Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Dolores Dirty Dashboard

Dolores Dirty
Date added:
20060423
Country:
Hungary
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Dolores Dirty Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Dolores Dirty
Aliases:
Lolita Angel, Melinda, Elettra Angel, Barbie
Date of Birth:
September 29, 1980 (34 years old)
Place of Birth:
Unknown (add)
Country of Origin:
Hungary
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
34DD-25-35
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
navel
Tattoos:
Above right breast; right calf

Dolores Dirty is a Porn Star from Hungary. She was born on September 29, 1980. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2006 and is currently ranked 13667th place. She currently has 15 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Dolores Dirty is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Dolores Dirty biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 1 of 1 comments)

2012i 2011-03-14
silicone galore
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones