Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Dominika Jandlova Dashboard

Dominika Jandlova
Date added:
20130214
Country:
Czech Republic
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Dominika Jandlova Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Dominika Jandlova
Aliases:
Dominika Johannsen, Victoria Sayen
Date of Birth:
September 15, 1988 (26 years old)
Place of Birth:
Praha
Country of Origin:
Czech Republic
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Hazel
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
90C-62-85
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Top lip (right) + Nostril (left)
Tattoos:
None

Dominika Jandlova is a Adult Model from Czech Republic. She was born in Praha on September 15, 1988. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2013 and is currently ranked 4830th place. She currently has 20 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Dominika Jandlova is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Dominika Jandlova biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 2 of 2 comments)

Yeow 2014-10-12
Allergic to COCK?... pity.
Budvar 2014-03-08
When in Praha for photoshoot projects,Dominika is one model I have to work with.
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones