Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Dominique Dane Dashboard

Dominique Dane
Date added:
20030530
Country:
Hungary
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Dominique Dane Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Dominique Dane
Aliases:
Xylina, Tina Shine
Date of Birth:
September 30, 1981 (33 years old)
Place of Birth:
Unknown (add)
Country of Origin:
Hungary
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Blue
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
36B-24-38
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None

Dominique Dane is a Porn Star from Hungary. She was born on September 30, 1981. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2003 and is currently ranked 3496th place. She currently has 43 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Dominique Dane is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Dominique Dane biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 4 of 4 comments)

The Hoe Hunter 2014-09-11
well, this is super model type.
Powerage78 2014-04-15
Classy, elegant Hungarian model who is also a professional ballerina.
Powerage78 2014-04-15
Classy, elegant Hungarian model who is also a professional ballerina.
JohnnyIvan 2010-10-05
PERFECTION!...A classy,stunning girl.
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones