Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Dominique Pleasures Dashboard

Dominique Pleasures
Date added:
20080824
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Dominique Pleasures Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Dominique Pleasures
Aliases:
Pleasure Mia
Date of Birth:
March 18, 1989 (25 years old)
Place of Birth:
San Bernardino
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Black
Measurements:
36D-37-38
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Navel
Tattoos:
Text small of back

Dominique Pleasures is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in San Bernardino on March 18, 1989. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2008 and is currently ranked 7102th place. She currently has 51 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Dominique Pleasures is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Dominique Pleasures biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 2 of 2 comments)

Big_Kahuna 2012-03-27
SHE IS SEXIEST WITH COCK IN HER.
zgoku_1987 2010-05-20
I like her huge ass!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones