Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Domino Dashboard

Domino
Date added:
20020524
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Super Platinum Monster Sponsor

Miss FreeOnes 2014 Gold Sponsors

Domino Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Domino
Aliases:
Darlene
Date of Birth:
February 25, 1980 (34 years old)
Place of Birth:
Burbank
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Black
Measurements:
35B-27-36
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
tongue
Tattoos:
Playboy bunny left of pubes

Domino is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in Burbank on February 25, 1980. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2002 and is currently ranked 5294th place. She currently has 47 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Domino is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Domino biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 7 of 7 comments)

This little slut doesn't really have a figure - no ass, tits or great lets. But, she is still extremely hot! I mean, just the fact that she is a true whore is awesome enough, but that face is very sensual. And her long hair IS strangely fuckable.
ChristianF82 2012-06-03
I also want to fuck her long Hair! It is so beautiful! Domino is a very sexy girl with a pretty face and awesome long Hair! Love you, Domino! Big kiss to you!
Dick Whacker 2012-05-09
I wanna fuck that long hair. Is that wrong?
milesobrian 2012-02-25
Best wishes on your 31st birthday to the fabulous and smokin' hot Latina love doll named Domino!
NikED69 2011-10-22
The most beautiful hair! Have a wonderful day sexy!
milesobrian 2011-02-25
She's super hot! Have a wonderful birthday sexy lady!
eandrade 2010-10-31
SHES HOT!!!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones