Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Dorina Dashboard

Dorina
Date added:
20040420
Country:
Hungary
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Dorina Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Dorina
Aliases:
Cameron, Laura Capri, Veronika, Stella Stevens, Stella S., Dorina Black
Date of Birth:
October 21, 1982 (32 years old)
Place of Birth:
Budapest
Country of Origin:
Hungary
Career Status:
Unknown (add)
Eye Color:
Blue
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
34B-24-34
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
navel
Tattoos:
left shoulder blade

Dorina is a Porn Star from Hungary. She was born in Budapest on October 21, 1982. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2004 and is currently ranked 2051th place. She currently has 49 gallery links and 2 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Dorina status is currently unknown which means we are unaware if she is making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time. If you happen to know what she has been up to let us know.

Complete Dorina biography

Latest Dorina Videos (2)

Added on: 2013-10-18 Dorina has lesbian Sex with her Patient Views 8220 Duration 4:58 Dorina has lesbian Sex with her Patient
Added on: 2013-02-06 Dorina gets down and frisky on her Friend's Pussy on the Couch Views 14541 Duration 4:00 Dorina gets down and frisky on her Friend's Pussy on the Couch
 
 
 

Click here to see all other free Porn Videos

Latest myFreeOnes Photo Sets

Get Credits Get Account With your free myFreeOnes acount you can get these full Dorina photo sets and download them as a zip file. You can also keep track of your favorite babes, bookmark links and download our porn videos. Credits can be earned in various ways or, if wanted, you can buy them. 500.000+ people cant be wrong!

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 10 comments)

milesobrian 2012-09-29
Dorina-stunner,sexy and my thanks to this Hungarian treasure!
diamond_dave 2012-07-14
stunning natural girl, really hot
EvW29 2012-01-30
Dorina puts passion into every shot, her lesbian shots are great because she shows her lustful side.
EvW29 2012-01-28
She is the girl with Clara G in the Bathtub party free gallery, she is sexy and I love the pouty looks she gives the camera. Her work with Clara G was fantastic!
Lotar2007 2012-01-11
Please do tell me how her real name
Lotar2007 2012-01-11
Please do tell me how her real name
anubas69 2011-12-19
very sexy babe, awesome body
milesobrian 2011-08-10
If you are known by just one name-you are a star-and Dorina is a star! A sexy star at that!
famevida 2010-12-07
A perfect babe, to fuck in a perfect behind, and to cum deep inside a perfect ass hole. Perfect for 100% anal. To love her a perfect love
Andrewsarchus77 2010-07-25
Heiß , Heißer , Vulkan Dorina . Verdammt ist sie süß .
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones