Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Dorota Rabczewska Dashboard

Dorota Rabczewska
Date added:
20071108
Country:
Poland
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Dorota Rabczewska Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Dorota Rabczewska
Aliases:
Doda Elektroda, Doda
Date of Birth:
February 15, 1984 (30 years old)
Place of Birth:
Ciechanów
Country of Origin:
Poland
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
35C-25-35
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
Belly button
Tattoos:
None
Social Media:
  • Dorota Rabczewska Twitter
  • Dorota Rabczewska Facebook

Dorota Rabczewska is a Musician from Poland. She was born in Ciechanów on February 15, 1984. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2007 and is currently ranked 11068th place. She currently has 7 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Dorota Rabczewska is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Dorota Rabczewska biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 2 of 2 comments)

2012-12-28
good point man
daredevil4ctg 2010-12-13
Quit Music Industry & Join Porn Industry !
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones