Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Dorothy Lemay Dashboard

Dorothy Lemay
Date added:
20110317
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Dorothy Lemay Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Dorothy Lemay
Aliases:
Laurie Jones, Norma Gene, Dorothy Young, Dorothy Lemax
Date of Birth:
February 14, 1954 (60 years old)
Place of Birth:
Los Angeles
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Blue
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
Unknown (add)
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None

Dorothy Lemay is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in Los Angeles on February 14, 1954. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2011 and is currently ranked 8472th place. She currently has 8 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Dorothy Lemay is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Dorothy Lemay biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 1 of 1 comments)

2curious62 2011-05-08
Dorothy is my all time favorite porn star of her day!!! HOT, HOT, HOT!!!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones