Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Drew Butterfly Dashboard

Drew Butterfly
Date added:
20070513
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Super Platinum Monster Sponsor

Miss FreeOnes 2014 Gold Sponsors

Drew Butterfly Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Drew Butterfly
Aliases:
Jazmin
Date of Birth:
February 6, 1985 (29 years old)
Place of Birth:
California
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
36DD-24-36
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Monroe; navel
Tattoos:
"Pices" & it's symbol on small of back; "Life" on left leg; skull and cross guns on left hip; heart on right hip

Drew Butterfly is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in California on February 6, 1985. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2007 and is currently ranked 6533th place. She currently has 30 gallery links and 1 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Drew Butterfly is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Drew Butterfly biography

Latest Drew Butterfly Videos (1)

Added on: 2014-01-29 Slutty Drew Butterfly gets pumped by a large Pole Views 5083 Duration 4:58 Slutty Drew Butterfly gets pumped by a large Pole
 
 
 
 

Click here to see all other free Porn Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 2 of 2 comments)

kebu74 2010-08-18
natural beauty, gorgeous
oliviara 2010-08-14
Luscious chick!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones