Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Danielle Martin Biography

Danielle Martin
Date added:
20110427
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:
 
Babe Name:
Danielle Martin 
Profession:
Porn Star, Adult Model
Feature Dancer: No
Ethnicity: Caucasian 
Country of Origin: United States
Province / State: CA - California 
Place of Birth: Sacramento 
Date of Birth: April 3, 1962 (54 years old) 
Astrological Sign: Aries (Mar 21 - Apr 19)
Aliases: Melody, Martin Danielles, Martin Danielle, Danielle 
Eye Color: Blue 
Hair Color: Blonde 
Height:  
Weight:  
Measurements: 36B-23-36
Fake boobs: No 
Career Status: Retired
Career Start And End 1980 - 2001 (21 Years In The Business)
Shoe Size: (U.S. & Canada Women Size) ?
Tattoos: small heart on left wrist 
Piercings: None 
Babe Rank on Freeones:
15624 Rank yesterday 13097
Do you have some extra data or you see incorrect data, edit here
Go to her Link Section
Yesterdays Porn Stars Top Searches more...

1 Brandi Love 4 Lisa Ann 7 Sara Jay 10 Madison Ivy 13 Dillion Harper
2 Ginger Elle 5 Keisha Grey 8 Sandee Westgate 11 Aletta Ocean 14 Ava Addams
3 Nicole Aniston 6 August Ames 9 Kendra Lust 12 Riley Reid 15 Peta Jensen