What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Daphne Rosen Biography

Daphne Rosen
Date added:
Babe rating:
Share this page:
Babe Name:
Daphne Rosen 
Porn Star
Feature Dancer: No
Ethnicity: Caucasian 
Country of Origin: Israel
Province / State: Other 
Place of Birth: Tel Aviv 
Date of Birth: June 9, 1982 (34 years old) 
Astrological Sign: Gemini (May 21 - Jun 20)
Aliases: Daphne DDD, Daphen Rosen 
Eye Color: Blue 
Hair Color: Black 
Measurements: 34G-24-38
Fake boobs: Yes 
Career Status: Retired
Career Start And End 2003 - 2012 (9 Years In The Business)
Shoe Size: 7 (U.S. & Canada Women Size) ?
Tattoos: None 
Piercings: None 
Extra text: Years Active: 2003-present. She has received ass implants. 
Social Network Links:
Babe Rank on Freeones:
711 Rank yesterday 624
Do you have some extra data or you see incorrect data, edit here
Go to her Link Section
Yesterdays Porn Stars Top Searches more...

1 Brandi Love 4 Nicole Aniston 7 Keisha Grey 10 Sandee Westgate 13 Mia Malkova
2 Ginger Elle 5 August Ames 8 Aletta Ocean 11 Kendra Lust 14 Riley Reid
3 Lisa Ann 6 Sara Jay 9 Madison Ivy 12 Ava Addams 15 Dillion Harper