What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Darlene Amaro Biography

Darlene Amaro
Date added:
Babe rating:
Share this page:
Babe Name:
Darlene Amaro 
Porn Star
Feature Dancer: No
Ethnicity: Latin 
Country of Origin: Brazil
Province / State: Rio de Janeiro 
Place of Birth: Rio de Janeiro 
Date of Birth: February 9, 1975 (41 years old) 
Astrological Sign: Aquarius (Jan 20 - Feb 18)
Aliases: Delanie 
Eye Color: Brown 
Hair Color: Brown 
Measurements: 34C-25-39
Fake boobs: No 
Career Start And End 2006 - 2009 (3 Years In The Business)
Shoe Size: 6 (U.S. & Canada Women Size) ?
Tattoos: None 
Piercings: None 
Social Network Links:
Babe Rank on Freeones:
8582 Rank yesterday 8240
Do you have some extra data or you see incorrect data, edit here
Go to her Link Section
Yesterdays Porn Stars Top Searches more...

1 Brandi Love 4 Ginger Elle 7 Aletta Ocean 10 Sandee Westgate 13 Kendra Lust
2 Lisa Ann 5 August Ames 8 Keisha Grey 11 Ava Addams 14 Alexa Tomas
3 Nicole Aniston 6 Sara Jay 9 Madison Ivy 12 Mia Malkova 15 Julia Ann