Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Davon Kim Biography

Davon Kim
Date added:
20081128
Country:
Philippines
Babe rating:
Share this page:
 
Babe Name:
Davon Kim 
Profession:
Centerfold
Feature Dancer: No
Ethnicity: Asian 
Country of Origin: Philippines
Province / State:  
Place of Birth: Cebu 
Date of Birth: October 16, 1985 (32 years old) 
Astrological Sign: Libra (Sep 23 - Oct 22)
Aliases: Danika Flores, Kim Davon, Beverly 
Eye Color: Brown 
Hair Color: Brown 
Height:  
Weight:  
Measurements: 34D-23-33
Fake boobs: Yes 
Career Status: Active
Career Start And End 2008 - 2017 (9 Years In The Business)
Shoe Size: 7 (U.S. & Canada Women Size) ?
Tattoos: None 
Piercings: Tongue; belly-button 
Social Network Links:
Babe Rank on Freeones:
723 Rank yesterday 1091
Do you have some extra data or you see incorrect data, edit here
Go to her Link Section
Yesterdays Centerfolds Top Searches more...

1 Nikki Sims 4 Emily Addison 7 Ashley Emma 10 Leanne Crow 13 Destiny Moody
2 Kim Kardashian 5 Lucy Zara 8 Tessa Fowler 11 Davon Kim 14 Cara Brett
3 Emma Leigh 6 Gemma Massey 9 Hailey Leigh 12 Jodie Gasson 15 Denise Milani