What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Dee Biography

Date added:
Puerto Rico
Babe rating:
Share this page:
Babe Name:
Porn Star
Feature Dancer: No
Ethnicity: Latin 
Country of Origin: Puerto Rico
Province / State:  
Place of Birth: Puerto Rico 
Date of Birth: February 17, 1979 (36 years old) 
Astrological Sign: Aquarius (Jan 20 - Feb 18)
Aliases: Dee Baker, Dee Summer, Dee Summers, Dee Lopez, Dee Plus 
Eye Color: Brown 
Hair Color: Brown 
Measurements: 34C-20-34
Fake boobs: No 
Career Status: Retired
Career Start And End 1997 - 2009 (12 Years In The Business)
Shoe Size: 8.5 (U.S. & Canada Women Size) ?
Tattoos: Left wrist; right wrist; above right foot; band around left ankle 
Piercings: Navel 
Fan Club Address: Dee Fan Club P.O. Box 371015 Reseda, CA 91377-1015 
Babe Rank on Freeones:
2914 Rank yesterday 2666
Do you have some extra data or you see incorrect data, edit here
Related Links on FreeOnes

- Dee links on FreeOnes
Go to her Link Section
Yesterdays Porn Stars Top Searches more...

1 Lisa Ann 4 Ava Addams 7 Aletta Ocean 10 Mia Malkova 13 Sophie Dee
2 Brandi Love 5 Sandee Westgate 8 Keisha Grey 11 Madison Ivy 14 Riley Reid
3 Peta Jensen 6 Sara Jay 9 Nicole Aniston 12 Naomi Woods 15 August Ames