Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Desire Moore Biography

Desire Moore
Date added:
20050923
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:
 
Babe Name:
Desire Moore 
Profession:
Porn Star
Feature Dancer: No
Ethnicity: Caucasian 
Country of Origin: United States
Province / State: MS - Mississippi 
Place of Birth: Mississippi 
Date of Birth: October 22, 1983 (32 years old) 
Astrological Sign: Libra (Sep 23 - Oct 22)
Aliases: Desiree Moore 
Eye Color: Blue 
Hair Color: Blonde 
Height:  
Weight:  
Measurements: 34B-24-34
Fake boobs: No 
Career Status: Active
Career Start And End 2004 - 2016 (12 Years In The Business)
Shoe Size: 7 (U.S. & Canada Women Size) ?
Tattoos: Left ankle band, lower back above tailbone 
Piercings: Left nostril, tongue and navel 
Filmography: All Desire Moore DVD Titles 
Babe Rank on Freeones:
6866 Rank yesterday 6044
Do you have some extra data or you see incorrect data, edit here
Go to her Link Section
Yesterdays Porn Stars Top Searches more...

1 Katie May 4 Brandi Love 7 Julia Ann 10 Sandee Westgate 13 Nicole Aniston
2 Naomi Woods 5 Alison Tyler 8 Kate England 11 Madison Ivy 14 Aletta Ocean
3 Lisa Ann 6 Ava Addams 9 Riley Reid 12 Sara Jay 15 Mila Marx