Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Diana DeVoe Biography

Diana DeVoe
Date added:
20020227
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:
 
Babe Name:
Diana DeVoe 
Profession:
Porn Star
Feature Dancer: No
Ethnicity: Black 
Country of Origin: United States
Province / State: HI - Hawaii 
Place of Birth: Oahu, Hawaii  
Date of Birth: October 26, 1980 (34 years old) 
Astrological Sign: Scorpio (Oct 23 - Nov 21)
Aliases: Dianna Devore, Chynna Storm, Diana de Voux, Chyna, China Star, Diana Divoe 
Eye Color: Brown 
Hair Color: Black 
Height:  
Weight:  
Measurements: 36C-24-36
Fake Boobs: No 
Career Status: Retired
Career Start And End 1997 - 2007 (10 Years In The Business)
Shoe Size: (U.S. & Canada Women Size) ?
Tattoos: Back Of Neck 
Piercings: None 
Extra text: Urban X Awards Hall of Fame. 
Social Network Links:
Babe Rank on Freeones:
7359 Rank yesterday 7786
Do you have some extra data or you see incorrect data, edit here
Go to her Link Section
Yesterdays Porn Stars Top Searches more...

1 Christy Mack 4 Brandi Love 7 Sara Jay 10 Julia Ann 13 Riley Reid
2 Lisa Ann 5 Mia Callista 8 Sarah Vandella 11 Kendra Lust 14 Keisha Grey
3 Peta Jensen 6 Ava Addams 9 August Ames 12 Madison Ivy 15 Mia Malkova