Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Doris Ivy Biography

Doris Ivy
Date added:
20120712
Country:
Russia
Babe rating:
Share this page:
 
Babe Name:
Doris Ivy 
Profession:
Porn Star
Feature Dancer: No
Ethnicity: Caucasian 
Country of Origin: Russia
Province / State:  
Place of Birth: St. Petersburg 
Date of Birth: May 17, 1991 (24 years old) 
Astrological Sign: Taurus (Apr 20 - May 20)
Aliases: Gina Gerson 
Eye Color: Brown 
Hair Color: Brown 
Height:  
Weight:  
Measurements: 32A-22-35
Fake boobs: No 
Career Start And End 2012 - 2015 (3 Years In The Business)
Shoe Size: (U.S. & Canada Women Size) ?
Tattoos: None 
Piercings: None 
Filmography: All Doris Ivy DVD Titles 
Social Network Links:
Babe Rank on Freeones:
145 Rank yesterday 142
Do you have some extra data or you see incorrect data, edit here
Go to her Link Section
Yesterdays Porn Stars Top Searches more...

1 Lisa Ann 4 Aletta Ocean 7 Keisha Grey 10 Mia Callista 13 Julia Ann
2 Alison Tyler 5 August Ames 8 Riley Reid 11 Sandee Westgate 14 Kendra Lust
3 Brandi Love 6 Dillion Harper 9 Sara Jay 12 Ava Addams 15 Madison Ivy