Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Effie Balconi Dashboard

Effie Balconi
Date added:
20110429
Country:
Germany
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Super Platinum Monster Sponsor

Miss FreeOnes 2014 Gold Sponsors

Effie Balconi Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Effie Balconi
Aliases:
Anita, Effi, Effi Balconi, Effi Buster, Effi Dubois, Effi Flimmers, Effi Mota, Effie, Gabrielle Fimmers, Steffi, Suzie
Date of Birth:
April 17, 1968 (46 years old)
Place of Birth:
Munich
Country of Origin:
Germany
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
38DD-25-41
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None

Effie Balconi is a Adult Model from Germany. She was born in Munich on April 17, 1968. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2011 and is currently ranked 6405th place. She currently has 5 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Effie Balconi is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Effie Balconi biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 0 of 0 comments)


Be the first to leave a comment
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones