Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Ela Darling Dashboard

Ela Darling
Date added:
20091110
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Ela Darling Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Ela Darling
Aliases:
Adela Anaconda
Date of Birth:
November 30, 1985 (31 years old)
Place of Birth:
Los Angeles
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Green
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
32C-26-35
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Both nipples; three in navel
Tattoos:
Zombie girl on left calf;
rainbow on right shoulder;
texas on left shoulder;
butterfly tramp stamp;
823.914 R797 on back;
text on right thigh;
Social Media:
  • Ela Darling Twitter
  • Ela Darling Facebook
  • Ela Darling YouTube
  • Ela Darling Tumblr
  • Ela Darling Instagram

Ela Darling is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in Los Angeles on November 30, 1985. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2009 and is currently ranked 2148th place. She currently has 130 gallery links and 12 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Ela Darling is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Ela Darling biography

Latest Ela Darling Videos (12)

Added on: 2016-10-11 Ela Darling talks about herself and masturbates Views 5706 Duration 10:11 Ela Darling talks about herself and masturbates
Added on: 2016-08-12 Slutty Ela Darling kneels and swallows a long Dick Views 5793 Duration 10:07 Slutty Ela Darling kneels and swallows a long Dick
Added on: 2015-08-24 Sweet Ela Darling gets Cum in her Pussy and Mouth Views 12827 Duration 19:49 Sweet Ela Darling gets Cum in her Pussy and Mouth
Added on: 2015-06-18 Ela Darling gets her Pussy jizzed in POV Sex Video Views 9124 Duration 19:49 Ela Darling gets her Pussy jizzed in POV Sex Video
Added on: 2015-05-28 Ela Darling likes being watched while masturbating Views 8293 Duration 7:09 Ela Darling likes being watched while masturbating
Added on: 2015-05-16 Ela Darling makes out with her BFF and licks Pussy Views 8806 Duration 11:13 Ela Darling makes out with her BFF and licks Pussy
Added on: 2015-02-28 Ela Darling fingering her Cunt and using Vibrator Views 8192 Duration 11:57 Ela Darling fingering her Cunt and using Vibrator
Added on: 2015-02-08 Hottie Ela Darling has some wild Sex on Vacation Views 18770 Duration 19:55 Hottie Ela Darling has some wild Sex on Vacation
Added on: 2014-12-24 Ela Darling receives a Facial after sucking a Dong Views 15892 Duration 2:03 Ela Darling receives a Facial after sucking a Dong
Added on: 2014-12-17 Gorgeous Model Ela Darling makes her Boyfriend cum Views 12466 Duration 12:23 Gorgeous Model Ela Darling makes her Boyfriend cum

Click here to see all 12 free Ela Darling Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 4 of 4 comments)

Clen 2015-11-29
It took a few years of her toiling in obscurity, but we're FINALLY seeing more of Ela Darling, and I'm happy for that. Gorgeous huge eyes and legs for days, not to mention pretty sexy feet. To add to her beauty, Ela also happens to be smart and educated.
Eurolvr 2015-09-11
Always looks like she needs a shower.
southernboy2121 2015-01-09
Love me a good cocksuckin slut!!!
Chumpyman 2012-12-08
Innocent looking girl - until you see her vids!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones