Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Electra Angels Dashboard

Electra Angels
Date added:
20040107
Country:
Hungary
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Electra Angels Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Electra Angels
Aliases:
Anna Prati, Elettra Angel, Electra Angel, Joy Debonett, Joy Debonnett
Date of Birth:
February 24, 1983 (31 years old)
Place of Birth:
Budapest
Country of Origin:
Hungary
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
34B-24-35
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Tongue; navel; clithood
Tattoos:
None

Electra Angels is a Porn Star from Hungary. She was born in Budapest on February 24, 1983. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2004 and is currently ranked 3368th place. She currently has 72 gallery links and 2 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Electra Angels is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Electra Angels biography

Latest Electra Angels Videos (2)

Added on: 2012-08-25 Redhead Electra Angels double stuffs herself with Toys Views 9405 Duration 3:01 Redhead Electra Angels double stuffs herself with Toys
Added on: 2012-08-05 Hot Electra Angels gets her hot Titties kissed on all over Views 8105 Duration 2:26 Hot Electra Angels gets her hot Titties kissed on all over
 
 
 

Click here to see all other free Porn Videos

Latest myFreeOnes Photo Sets

Get Credits Get Account With your free myFreeOnes acount you can get these full Electra Angels photo sets and download them as a zip file. You can also keep track of your favorite babes, bookmark links and download our porn videos. Credits can be earned in various ways or, if wanted, you can buy them. 500.000+ people cant be wrong!

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 3 of 3 comments)

lsupermanl 2013-08-21
She has a perfect body!!!!
steve960 2011-06-30
first comment?simply stunning in everyway
steve960 2011-06-30
first comment?simply stunning girl any guy be lucky to have
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones