Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Elena Alexandra Apostoleanu Dashboard

Elena Alexandra Apostoleanu
Date added:
20101229
Country:
Romania
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Elena Alexandra Apostoleanu Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Elena Alexandra Apostoleanu
Aliases:
Inna
Date of Birth:
October 16, 1986 (28 years old)
Place of Birth:
Mangalia
Country of Origin:
Romania
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Black
Measurements:
Unknown (add)
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None
Social Media:
  • Elena Alexandra Apostoleanu Twitter
  • Elena Alexandra Apostoleanu Facebook
  • Elena Alexandra Apostoleanu MySpace

Elena Alexandra Apostoleanu is a Musician from Romania. She was born in Mangalia on October 16, 1986. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2010 and is currently ranked 10201th place. She currently has 5 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Elena Alexandra Apostoleanu is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Elena Alexandra Apostoleanu biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 0 of 0 comments)


Be the first to leave a comment
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones