Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Elena Romanova Dashboard

Elena Romanova
Date added:
20120717
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Super Platinum Monster Sponsor

Miss FreeOnes 2014 Gold Sponsors

Elena Romanova Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Elena Romanova
Aliases:
Elena Churikova
Date of Birth:
April 29, 1988 (26 years old)
Place of Birth:
Huntington Beach
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Blue
Hair Color:
Black
Measurements:
32D-25-36
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None
Social Media:
  • Elena Romanova Twitter
  • Elena Romanova Facebook
  • Elena Romanova YouTube

Elena Romanova is a Centerfold from United States. She was born in Huntington Beach on April 29, 1988. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2012 and is currently ranked 3535th place. She currently has 27 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Elena Romanova is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Elena Romanova biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 2 of 2 comments)

mykranili 2013-01-14
What a clean looking, exotic fuck toy. I would love to take a bite and gnaw those 1 inch nipples right off of her silicone tits...
gojira1 2012-07-23
european girls factory
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones