Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Elinor Gasset Dashboard

Elinor Gasset
Date added:
20080907
Country:
Hungary
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Elinor Gasset Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Elinor Gasset
Aliases:
Laura Del Colle
Date of Birth:
August 25, 1982 (32 years old)
Place of Birth:
Budapest
Country of Origin:
Hungary
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Blue
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
36C-25-36
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
Right bicep; claws reaching out of a dark tear below right shoulder

Elinor Gasset is a Porn Star from Hungary. She was born in Budapest on August 25, 1982. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2008 and is currently ranked 8991th place. She currently has 16 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Elinor Gasset is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Elinor Gasset biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 1 of 1 comments)

organdonor 2011-12-01
She is amazing! Beautiful woman!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones