Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Elisabeth Shue Dashboard

Elisabeth Shue
Date added:
20010320
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Elisabeth Shue Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Elisabeth Shue
Aliases:
Elizabeth Shue
Date of Birth:
October 6, 1963 (51 years old)
Place of Birth:
Willmington
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Hazel
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
36C-23-33
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None
Social Media:
  • Elisabeth Shue Facebook

Elisabeth Shue is a Actress from United States. She was born in Willmington on October 6, 1963. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2001 and is currently ranked 6002th place. She currently has 9 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Elisabeth Shue is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Elisabeth Shue biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 1 of 1 comments)

Ziggy843 2012-02-15
Unbelieveably GORGEOUS lady!! Perfect in every way!!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones