Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Eliska Cross Dashboard

Eliska Cross
Date added:
20090728
Country:
France
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Eliska Cross Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Eliska Cross
Aliases:
Elika Cross, Eliska Cros, Cross Eliska
Date of Birth:
January 6, 1986 (28 years old)
Place of Birth:
Paris
Country of Origin:
France
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Auburn
Measurements:
40B-25-36
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Tongue
Tattoos:
Six stars on inside of upper left thigh; tattooed ring on fourth finger on left hand; angel on back of left ankle; devil on back of right ankle; three stars on left bikini line
Social Media:
  • Eliska Cross Twitter

Eliska Cross is a Porn Star from France. She was born in Paris on January 6, 1986. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2009 and is currently ranked 4454th place. She currently has 147 gallery links and 3 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Eliska Cross is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Eliska Cross biography

Latest Eliska Cross Videos (3)

Added on: 2013-04-27 Eliska Cross tries on a large Dildo and a big black Dick to fuck Views 15000 Duration 5:00 Eliska Cross tries on a large Dildo and a big black Dick to fuck
Added on: 2012-08-10 Sexy Eliska Cross touches herself in sexy Lingerie Views 11007 Duration 2:13 Sexy Eliska Cross touches herself in sexy Lingerie
Added on: 2012-05-04 Eliska Cross fucks her Man with her Friend and her Stud Views 14085 Duration 4:00 Eliska Cross fucks her Man with her Friend and her Stud
 
 

Click here to see all other free Porn Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 4 of 4 comments)

johnny316 2011-08-17
she is awesome in dpfanatics scene!
milesobrian 2011-01-06
You are an incredible beauty and I'd like to wish you a very happy birthday!
famevida 2010-10-18
Anal nurse getting and giving great anal pleasure. Perfect and so inviting ass hole. Delicious behind. Very cute babe. One of the most beautiful anal performances. Congratulations. Waiting for more and more anal sex. Bravo Eliska. I love your ass hole.
famevida 2010-10-18
Anal nurse getting and giving great anal pleasure. Perfect and so inviting ass hole. Delicious behind. Very cute babe. One of the most beautiful anal performances. Congratulations. Waiting for more and more anal sex. Bravo Eliska. I love your ass hole.
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones