Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Elize Du Toit Dashboard

Elize Du Toit
Date added:
20020818
Country:
South Africa
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Super Platinum Monster Sponsor

Miss FreeOnes 2014 Gold Sponsors

Elize Du Toit Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Elize Du Toit
Aliases:
Elize Spall
Date of Birth:
December 5, 1981 (32 years old)
Place of Birth:
Grahamstown
Country of Origin:
South Africa
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
32D-26-36
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None
Social Media:
  • Elize Du Toit Twitter
  • Elize Du Toit Facebook

Elize Du Toit is a Actress from South Africa. She was born in Grahamstown on December 5, 1981. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2002 and is currently ranked 21718th place. She currently has 4 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Elize Du Toit is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Elize Du Toit biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 0 of 0 comments)


Be the first to leave a comment
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones