Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Elke Jeinsen Dashboard

Elke Jeinsen
Date added:
20010320
Country:
Sweden
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Elke Jeinsen Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Elke Jeinsen
Aliases:
Elke Jensen
Date of Birth:
July 25, 1966 (47 years old)
Place of Birth:
Stockholm
Country of Origin:
Sweden
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Blue
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
36B-24-34
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None

Elke Jeinsen is a Centerfold from Sweden. She was born in Stockholm on July 25, 1966. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2001 and is currently ranked 12606th place. She currently has 9 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Elke Jeinsen is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Elke Jeinsen biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 0 of 0 comments)


Be the first to leave a comment
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones