Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Ella Kiss Dashboard

Ella Kiss
Date added:
20041107
Country:
Hungary
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Ella Kiss Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Ella Kiss
Aliases:
Barbarella, Kiss Eva, Maryanne, Barbara, Ella
Date of Birth:
February 2, 1981 (33 years old)
Place of Birth:
Budapest
Country of Origin:
Hungary
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
34B-24-34
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None

Ella Kiss is a Porn Star from Hungary. She was born in Budapest on February 2, 1981. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2004 and is currently ranked 4843th place. She currently has 25 gallery links and 3 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Ella Kiss is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Ella Kiss biography

Latest Ella Kiss Videos (3)

Added on: 2014-07-05 Hot Ella Kiss blows a large Dick in a Pub Bathroom Views 4837 Duration 4:26 Hot Ella Kiss blows a large Dick in a Pub Bathroom
Added on: 2013-04-22 Ella Kiss and her Friend determine who has the tastier Pussy Views 8031 Duration 4:00 Ella Kiss and her Friend determine who has the tastier Pussy
Added on: 2013-01-23 Ella Kiss and a friend engage in a fucking masturbation Picnic Views 4809 Duration 4:00 Ella Kiss and a friend engage in a fucking masturbation Picnic
 
 

Click here to see all other free Porn Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 1 of 1 comments)

woow she is horny.........
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones