Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Elle Cee Dashboard

Elle Cee
Date added:
20061117
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Elle Cee Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Elle Cee
Aliases:
Mrs. Cee, Ellecee, Leslie Culton, Vanessa Harding
Date of Birth:
October 11, 1970 (43 years old)
Place of Birth:
Atlanta
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Unknown (add)
Eye Color:
Hazel
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
38E-26-36
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
Navel
Tattoos:
None

Elle Cee is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in Atlanta on October 11, 1970. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2006 and is currently ranked 2560th place. She currently has 33 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Elle Cee status is currently unknown which means we are unaware if she is making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time. If you happen to know what she has been up to let us know.

Complete Elle Cee biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 4 of 4 comments)

deweyd07 2012-12-20
a ride and handfull mm
shahyawar 2011-11-06
What a fucking stunning milf...you r my best n favourite
Booty Snatcher 2011-09-16
She iz underrated...looks better now too!
really love her horny boss link, that scene is what drew me to find her on freeones!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones