Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Elle Rio Dashboard

Elle Rio
Date added:
20010320
Country:
Brazil
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Elle Rio Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Elle Rio
Aliases:
Ellie Rio, Elle Rios, Ille Río, Ely Rio
Date of Birth:
February 21, 1961 (53 years old)
Place of Birth:
Rio de Janeiro
Country of Origin:
Brazil
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Hazel
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
38D-25-36
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None

Elle Rio is a Porn Star from Brazil. She was born in Rio de Janeiro on February 21, 1961. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2001 and is currently ranked 8925th place. She currently has 13 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Elle Rio is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Elle Rio biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 3 of 3 comments)

modelagent_4u 2011-07-19
Elle Rio was supermodel material of the adult film world. To me, she was the ultimate porn babe...as she was beyond gorgeous and she made every scene so fucking hot!
milesobrian 2011-02-21
Happy birthday Elle!
luvbjs 2010-02-22
not much of a looker, but her passion on camera more than makes up for that. she's a real whore!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones