Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Ellie Idol Dashboard

Ellie Idol
Date added:
20071126
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Ellie Idol Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Ellie Idol
Aliases:
Dirty Little Chloe, Collie Pop
Date of Birth:
August 24, 1987 (28 years old)
Place of Birth:
Washington state
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Blue
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
32C-26-36
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Tongue; navel
Tattoos:
Outline of heart with two wings on right hip.
Social Media:
  • Ellie Idol Twitter
  • Ellie Idol Facebook
  • Ellie Idol MySpace
  • Ellie Idol Tumblr

Ellie Idol is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in Washington state on August 24, 1987. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2007 and is currently ranked 2113th place. She currently has 53 gallery links and 2 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Ellie Idol is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Ellie Idol biography

Latest Ellie Idol Videos (2)

Added on: 2014-03-16 Mandy Flores has soft lesbian Fun with Ellie Idol Views 10109 Duration 4:16 Mandy Flores has soft lesbian Fun with Ellie Idol
Added on: 2011-06-06 Cutie Ellie Idol strips her Bikini and gets fucked Poolside Views 98597 Duration 29:23 Cutie Ellie Idol strips her Bikini and gets fucked Poolside
 
 
 

Click here to see all other free Porn Videos

Latest myFreeOnes Photo Sets

Get Credits Get Account With your free myFreeOnes acount you can get these full Ellie Idol photo sets and download them as a zip file. You can also keep track of your favorite babes, bookmark links and download our porn videos. Credits can be earned in various ways or, if wanted, you can buy them. 500.000+ people cant be wrong!

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 15 comments)

lustistheway 2016-06-15
Ellie bitch i want to fuck your cute face really hard i can see me now sadisticly fucking your cute face hard all night i want to shove a glowing dildo all the way down your throat & fuck your cunt in the dark bitch i love your cuteness & asscutesexybitch
lustistheway 2016-06-14
Ellie bitch i want to ram 200+ other sexy pornstars heads up your asshole & fuck them so i can strech & gape your asshole so you have the biggest gaping asshole ever then fuck your gaped prolapsed asshole hard with my huge cock fitting & filling perfectly
lustistheway 2016-06-14
Ellie i know how much you want to drag your ass over my face i adore eating girls assholes while you shake & jiggle your jiggling assholes on my face i want to masturbate your pussy & make it squirt bitch i want to fuck your cunt bitch & bukkake your tits
lustistheway 2016-06-14
Im going to eat your asshole in 69 & your going to eat my asshole then your going to deep throat me balls deep & im going to eat your pussy till you drip & im going to prolapse you & fuck your asshole & fist fuck you fucking your tits at the same time
lustistheway 2016-06-14
Ellie your cute im going to fuck you in your cute pussy with a big thick long dildo all the way up your asshole & bend you so you can lick your pussy with your feet playing with my balls & your toes up my asshole & spank you in your cutest school uniform
lustistheway 2015-09-11
i wish ellie idol would fuck again she made me masturbate so many times we all wish to bad it wont happen i still smile like a creep at the thought of anal well chest pains
squallumz 2014-01-20
nom nom nom
And she may be retired for the biz, but she hasn't retired from fucking. So baby, let's get together very soon! I'd like to ravage this sweet slut!
Damn, watching this insanely hot cutie is like watching Zooey Deschanel (or Katy Perry - minus the big tits) fuck... HOT!
alex.zeal 2013-02-28
She seems next Teagan Presley
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones