Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Ellie Roe Dashboard

Ellie Roe
Date added:
20120523
Country:
United Kingdom
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Super Platinum Monster Sponsor

Miss FreeOnes 2014 Gold Sponsors

Ellie Roe Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Ellie Roe
Aliases:
Raphaella Lily
Date of Birth:
May 4, 1989 (25 years old)
Place of Birth:
Derby
Country of Origin:
United Kingdom
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Blue
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
38F-28-38
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Navel
Tattoos:
None
Social Media:
  • Ellie Roe Twitter

Ellie Roe is a Adult Model from United Kingdom. She was born in Derby on May 4, 1989. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2012 and is currently ranked 1960th place. She currently has 22 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Ellie Roe is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Ellie Roe biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 2 of 2 comments)

douggy510 2014-06-27
Sexiest bbw in Britain IMO.
dgormand 2012-06-27
sooo good
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones