Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Emilee Parker Dashboard

Emilee Parker
Date added:
20080228
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Emilee Parker Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Emilee Parker
Aliases:
Emily Parker
Date of Birth:
August 20, 1985 (29 years old)
Place of Birth:
Unknown (add)
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
34B-28-32
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Clit, both tits, tongue,ears
Tattoos:
A flower on the upper back

Emilee Parker is a Porn Star from United States. She was born on August 20, 1985. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2008 and is currently ranked 6889th place. She currently has 15 gallery links and 1 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Emilee Parker is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Emilee Parker biography

Latest Emilee Parker Videos (1)

Added on: 2014-07-16 Naughty Emilee Parker blows a Pole in POV Video Views 8166 Duration 5:30 Naughty Emilee Parker blows a Pole in POV Video
 
 
 
 

Click here to see all other free Porn Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 2 of 2 comments)

SunfireXD 2013-08-17
No there not, her tits are fine. Too bad we can't get more videos from her.
skidive 2011-11-23
Nice body but tits are a bit saggy. Gave her a 4 anyway.
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones