Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Emily Procter Dashboard

Emily Procter
Date added:
20100929
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Emily Procter Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Emily Procter
Aliases:
Emily Proctor
Date of Birth:
October 8, 1968 (45 years old)
Place of Birth:
Raleigh
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Green
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
34C-24-34
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None

Emily Procter is a Actress from United States. She was born in Raleigh on October 8, 1968. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2010 and is currently ranked 11406th place. She currently has 4 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Emily Procter is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Emily Procter biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 0 of 0 comments)


Be the first to leave a comment
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones