Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Emma Kate Dawson Dashboard

Emma Kate Dawson
Date added:
20110809
Country:
United Kingdom
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Emma Kate Dawson Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Emma Kate Dawson
Aliases:
Emma D
Date of Birth:
March 30, 1987 (27 years old)
Place of Birth:
Newcastle
Country of Origin:
United Kingdom
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Blue
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
32C-24-34
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Navel
Tattoos:
Flowers on left arm; rose on right belly; cross on lower back; inner left wrist
Social Media:
  • Emma Kate Dawson Twitter
  • Emma Kate Dawson Facebook
  • Emma Kate Dawson MySpace

Emma Kate Dawson is a Centerfold from United Kingdom. She was born in Newcastle on March 30, 1987. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2011 and is currently ranked 3335th place. She currently has 33 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Emma Kate Dawson is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Emma Kate Dawson biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 0 of 0 comments)


Be the first to leave a comment
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones