Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Emma Starr Dashboard

Emma Starr
Date added:
20050909
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Emma Starr Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Emma Starr
Aliases:
Mrs. Starr
Date of Birth:
January 6, 1971 (43 years old)
Place of Birth:
Dallas
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Blue
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
34D-24-34
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
Navel; both nipples; clithood
Tattoos:
Tribal tattoo on her tailbone; band on right bicep; below the neck
Social Media:
  • Emma Starr Twitter
  • Emma Starr Facebook
  • Emma Starr MySpace

Emma Starr is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in Dallas on January 6, 1971. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2005 and is currently ranked 106th place. She currently has 222 gallery links and 20 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Emma Starr is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Emma Starr biography

Latest Emma Starr Videos (20)

Added on: 2014-07-13 Emma Starr gets a Facial after banging her Lover Views 21443 Duration 5:24 Emma Starr gets a Facial after banging her Lover
Added on: 2014-05-24 Blonde Pornstar Emma Starr hardcore Porn Video Views 44049 Duration 5:13 Blonde Pornstar Emma Starr hardcore Porn Video
Added on: 2014-04-02 Emma Starr spreads her Legs for intense drilling Views 4918 Duration 5:02 Emma Starr spreads her Legs for intense drilling
Added on: 2013-12-29 Emma Starr needs a younger Penis for her Pussy Views 42701 Duration 5:00 Emma Starr needs a younger Penis for her Pussy
Added on: 2013-11-10 Nerd gets passionate Sex with Emma Starr Views 41088 Duration 3:02 Nerd gets passionate Sex with Emma Starr
Added on: 2013-10-22 Pornstar Emma Starr sucks and fucks a younger Guy Views 36095 Duration 5:59 Pornstar Emma Starr sucks and fucks a younger Guy
Added on: 2013-10-16 Emma Starr and Julia Ann getting some Cock Views 36159 Duration 5:43 Emma Starr and Julia Ann getting some Cock
Added on: 2013-08-04 Emma Starr seduces some fucking Prick in the Bedroom Views 72942 Duration 5:46 Emma Starr seduces some fucking Prick in the Bedroom
Added on: 2013-01-20 Emma Starr sucks Dick and goes for a fucking Ride on big Dick Views 51850 Duration 5:01 Emma Starr sucks Dick and goes for a fucking Ride on big Dick
Added on: 2012-05-20 Busty Emma Starr teases with her Mouth and big Titties Views 225894 Duration 7:10 Busty Emma Starr teases with her Mouth and big Titties

Click here to see all 20 free Emma Starr Videos

Emma Starr Official Site Review

Emma Starr rating: 7/10 Ratings:  
Amount of content    
Navigation & Browsing    
Extra's    
Price vs. Quality    
Quality of content    

Conclusion about the site [read full review]

The official site of Emma Starr is one of those sites which are very simple yet the members love them since there is lots of stuff and interactivity from the model and the material in the end looks quite good as well. The video section is rich enough in my opinion and she really deserves some hardcore fucking action on a regular basis, what a nice slut she is! Enjoy yourself. Visit Emma Starr

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 56 comments)

Hank61 2014-07-14
She is so gorgeous...
laidoff2 2014-07-08
More like a MITF... Mother I'd Titty Fuck
instru12 2014-03-22
Yummy!!!
JDIC 2013-11-14
Wow... she STILL looks FANTASTIC! =-O
pornstarlover777 2013-10-05
Emma is a very exquisitely sexy lady!
diamondstud 2013-09-01
Emma IS THE sexiest, nastiest and best looking porn star in HISTORY!!Great body and best, sexiest legs I've EVER seen. FUCK!!! Would do just about anything to get freaky on her fine ass...and talk fucking nasty. I love doing that..and so does she!
jtauto 2013-08-25
There is something about hot mature women that is just so... Well... Really @#%*ing HOT!.. =D
lilstinker 2013-04-02
If only?
Palmers 2013-03-24
one of the best milfs out there. she's so gorgeous, i wish she was my mom so i could spy on her all day. adopt me, emma!
milesobrian 2013-01-06
Fabulous at 42! Happy birthday Emma!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones