Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Emma Twigg Dashboard

Emma Twigg
Date added:
20080223
Country:
United Kingdom
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Emma Twigg Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Emma Twigg
Aliases:
Emma Townsend, Emma T.
Date of Birth:
September 26, 1986 (27 years old)
Place of Birth:
South Yorkshire
Country of Origin:
United Kingdom
Career Status:
Unknown (add)
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
34D-23-34
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
Right hip
Social Media:
  • Emma Twigg Facebook
  • Emma Twigg MySpace

Emma Twigg is a Centerfold from United Kingdom. She was born in South Yorkshire on September 26, 1986. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2008 and is currently ranked 4652th place. She currently has 22 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Emma Twigg status is currently unknown which means we are unaware if she is making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time. If you happen to know what she has been up to let us know.

Complete Emma Twigg biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 4 of 4 comments)

vrtnica 2013-10-22
Sweet-looking babe with some lovely big breasts!
2012-10-16
She's exquisite. I used to date a girl who looked a lot like her. Fantastic hotties, both of them.
monkeyspanky45 2012-05-20
the beautiful woman is very underrated
SpiritualEssence 2010-10-29
I really like this gorgeous doll.. Plus anytime I see some lesbian play it makes me so hot.. Beware of the first set.. the tenth pic is a ad for porn corn..giggles. If you study Emma closely you will see a nice little sexy rose on her panty line..mmmmmm
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones