Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Emmanuelle Chriqui Dashboard

Emmanuelle Chriqui
Date added:
20030321
Country:
Canada
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Emmanuelle Chriqui Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Emmanuelle Chriqui
Aliases:
Emmanuella Chiriqui
Date of Birth:
December 10, 1977 (37 years old)
Place of Birth:
Montreal
Country of Origin:
Canada
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
34C-23-33
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None
Social Media:
  • Emmanuelle Chriqui Twitter
  • Emmanuelle Chriqui Facebook
  • Emmanuelle Chriqui MySpace

Emmanuelle Chriqui is a Actress from Canada. She was born in Montreal on December 10, 1977. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2003 and is currently ranked 5731th place. She currently has 28 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Emmanuelle Chriqui is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Emmanuelle Chriqui biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 2 of 2 comments)

CharlesRoger13 2013-10-06
She is just stunning, a true beauty.
mykranili 2012-02-16
What a sexy starlet. She's so pretty and perfect you almost don't want her to do anything porn-related. Therefore, she needs to do porn-related things with only me, her biggest fan. I'd smash her so hard she'd be pregnant with quadruplets...
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones