Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Emmanuelle Seigner Dashboard

Emmanuelle Seigner
Date added:
20020706
Country:
France
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Emmanuelle Seigner Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Emmanuelle Seigner
Aliases:
Emanuelle Seigner
Date of Birth:
June 22, 1966 (48 years old)
Place of Birth:
Paris
Country of Origin:
France
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Blue
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
34B-24-35
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None
Social Media:
  • Emmanuelle Seigner Facebook

Emmanuelle Seigner is a Actress from France. She was born in Paris on June 22, 1966. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2002 and is currently ranked 32576th place. She currently has 7 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Emmanuelle Seigner is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Emmanuelle Seigner biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 0 of 0 comments)


Be the first to leave a comment
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones