Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Emmy Rossum Dashboard

Emmy Rossum
Date added:
20030521
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Emmy Rossum Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Emmy Rossum
Aliases:
Emanuelle Grey Rossum, Emmy Siegel, Emmy Grey
Date of Birth:
September 12, 1986 (27 years old)
Place of Birth:
New York
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
32B-25-34
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None
Social Media:
  • Emmy Rossum Twitter
  • Emmy Rossum Facebook
  • Emmy Rossum MySpace

Emmy Rossum is a Actress from United States. She was born in New York on September 12, 1986. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2003 and is currently ranked 7546th place. She currently has 26 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Emmy Rossum is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Emmy Rossum biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 5 of 5 comments)

kenelinggus 2014-05-26
Yeah...What those guys said! PLUS she can sing like a mother father!!!!!!!!
kratos316 2014-04-28
So damn beautiful!!!!!!!!!
shhh360 2013-03-23
such a sexy women
ballsdeep87 2011-03-26
Emmy is such a stunning little minx!
Mrdark12345 2010-08-30
Cute face, sexy body
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones