Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Envy Dashboard

Envy
Date added:
20010918
Country:
Poland
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Envy Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Envy
Aliases:
Julian St Joy
Date of Birth:
December 1, 1971 (42 years old)
Place of Birth:
Poland
Country of Origin:
Poland
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Hazel
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
36C-25-36
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
Navel
Tattoos:
Devil tattoo on her right buttock

Envy is a Porn Star from Poland. She was born in Poland on December 1, 1971. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2001 and is currently ranked 2363th place. She currently has 65 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Envy is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Envy biography

Latest myFreeOnes Photo Sets

Get Credits Get Account With your free myFreeOnes acount you can get these full Envy photo sets and download them as a zip file. You can also keep track of your favorite babes, bookmark links and download our porn videos. Credits can be earned in various ways or, if wanted, you can buy them. 500.000+ people cant be wrong!

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 16 comments)

cybertube34 2013-04-17
i love envy
milesobrian 2012-12-01
41 and still an awesome fuck doll! Happy birthday Envy!
Green_Hornet 2012-06-23
Her left boob is deflated compared to her right. Might need some saline injected into that left implant so they are symmetrical. Anyways, she's an ugly skank.
bad_hunter 2012-01-11
She can take more blacks!!!
tony1967 2011-11-18
it's great she likes anal and oral but 4 cocks at once is too much of a slut and a good way to get a disease...tone it down and suck a dick and enjoy it rather than just for show
Ruddiger 2011-09-25
I loved her is Stop My Ass is on Fire! 2. She was absolutely hot in that sex scene. Been a fan of her ever since.
spassotigre 2011-09-20
Envy was pretty good in Gangland 8 which she performed in 12 years ago and great at pleasuring 2 cocks at the same time. looking at her new pictures though, her body, especially her legs got even better with age.
frankieblue 2011-08-26
what a rock bottom to the top body
anubas69 2011-07-29
sexy as always
ALgreen99 2011-02-18
face, abs, body, legs, she's perfect.
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones