Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Erica Campbell Dashboard

Erica Campbell
Date added:
20010928
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Erica Campbell Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Erica Campbell
Aliases:
Erica Rose Campbell
Date of Birth:
May 12, 1981 (35 years old)
Place of Birth:
Deerfield
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Blue
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
34D-25-36
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Navel
Tattoos:
None
Social Media:
  • Erica Campbell MySpace

Erica Campbell is a Adult Model from United States. She was born in Deerfield on May 12, 1981. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2001 and is currently ranked 11th place. She currently has 309 gallery links and 5 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Erica Campbell is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Erica Campbell biography

Latest Erica Campbell Videos (5)

Added on: 2015-02-20 Hottie Erica Campbell poses by the Ironing Board Views 20846 Duration 3:00 Hottie Erica Campbell poses by the Ironing Board
Added on: 2014-07-07 Erica Campbell shows her Tits and her shaved Cunt Views 52976 Duration 3:00 Erica Campbell shows her Tits and her shaved Cunt
Added on: 2012-10-26 Pinup Legend Erica Campbell in incredible Stripshow and Lapdance Views 104970 Duration 3:29 Pinup Legend Erica Campbell in incredible Stripshow and Lapdance
Added on: 2012-07-11 Erica Campbell shows her amazing set of Tits Views 92632 Duration 2:05 Erica Campbell shows her amazing set of Tits
Added on: 2012-07-05 Sexy and busty Erica Campbell squeezes her big Chest Views 126171 Duration 3:04 Sexy and busty Erica Campbell squeezes her big Chest

Click here to see all other free Porn Videos

Latest myFreeOnes Photo Sets

Get Credits Get Account With your free myFreeOnes acount you can get these full Erica Campbell photo sets and download them as a zip file. You can also keep track of your favorite babes, bookmark links and download our porn videos. Credits can be earned in various ways or, if wanted, you can buy them. 500.000+ people cant be wrong!

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 101 comments)

ragnar59a 2016-05-12
Happy birthday beautiful.
ChrisLHanssen 2016-04-27
She became a god loving convert. I wish she never retired. She was one smoking hottie.
david_sith11 2016-03-11
una de las mas hermosas ... pero tambien esta su sucesora YARA EGGIMANN
frumplegump 2016-01-24
Physically blessed to an insane degree. All these years later I still haven't even seen a close second.
modenaalicia 2015-12-10
She is # for me
JArhturRank 2015-11-29
Beautiful gal with a fantastic body, but Number 3 Global? No way.
HIDEUS650630 2015-09-21
Perfect. Very beautiful face. Great body. #2 in my ranking.
Joaddict77 2015-06-09
She is without a doubt the most erotic female I've ever seen. I've easily shot more than 1000 loads to her and I still can't see her without getting instantly hard. Face, ass, tits, legs, feet, silky skin...just erotic perfection!
maggot2014 2015-04-28
Is there anyone even close to Erica's true beauty? You know someone who doesn't take dick and has awesome tits and a beautiful face? SOme help would be Appreciatted
maggot2014 2015-04-28
Is there anyone even close to Erica's true beauty? You know someone who doesn't take dick and has awesome tits and a beautiful face? SOme help would be Appreciated
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones