Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Erika Bella Dashboard

Erika Bella
Date added:
20010320
Country:
Hungary
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Erika Bella Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Erika Bella
Aliases:
Erica Bella, Erika Lamour, Erica Stone, Erica Rakoscy, Erika Stone, Erica Rouge, Erica Red, Erica Rackoscy
Date of Birth:
August 23, 1972 (41 years old)
Place of Birth:
Budapest
Country of Origin:
Hungary
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Blue
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
36D-25-36
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None
Social Media:
  • Erika Bella Facebook
  • Erika Bella MySpace

Erika Bella is a Porn Star from Hungary. She was born in Budapest on August 23, 1972. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2001 and is currently ranked 3478th place. She currently has 15 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Erika Bella is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Erika Bella biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 4 of 4 comments)

nasreengashti 2013-01-21
i love erika bella becuase she look like my mother nasreen... she is sexy too
maja555 2012-04-21
wow my favorite porn star. She has a personal site erika_bella
florin9 2011-08-24
I LOVE HER!!!
florin9 2011-08-24
I LOVE ERIKA BELLA!!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones