Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Erika Horny Dashboard

Erika Horny
Date added:
20050130
Country:
Hungary
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Erika Horny Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Erika Horny
Aliases:
Erika Lewhisky, Erica Horny, Erika Horvath
Date of Birth:
March 16, 1976 (38 years old)
Place of Birth:
Budapest
Country of Origin:
Hungary
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
34C-24-34
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None

Erika Horny is a Porn Star from Hungary. She was born in Budapest on March 16, 1976. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2005 and is currently ranked 19087th place. She currently has 4 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Erika Horny is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Erika Horny biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 0 of 0 comments)


Be the first to leave a comment
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones