Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Erin Avery Dashboard

Erin Avery
Date added:
20070926
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Erin Avery Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Erin Avery
Aliases:
Megan Plato
Date of Birth:
June 18, 1984 (29 years old)
Place of Birth:
North Hills
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Green
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
34C-32-34
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
Star on lower back

Erin Avery is a Adult Model from United States. She was born in North Hills on June 18, 1984. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2007 and is currently ranked 2433th place. She currently has 111 gallery links and 1 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Erin Avery is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Erin Avery biography

Latest Erin Avery Videos (1)

Added on: 2012-09-19 Brunette Erin Avery fisting her girlfriend Views 18797 Duration 4:57 Brunette Erin Avery fisting her girlfriend
 
 
 
 

Click here to see all other free Porn Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 9 of 9 comments)

gbo12 2012-06-05
De las mujeres mas bellas que existen en este mundo
mykranili 2011-08-09
I don't like seeing other cocks either, but if she's just into vagina like Molly Cavalli then she's a waste of 's beautiful but we need to know if she likes the dick; start taking the dick on camera, Erin. With a body like yours it's a crime not to
HellspawnRei 2011-04-09
Erin come back!!! We need you!!!
ClitWorship 2011-03-05
No cocks=Fucking awesome! The only cock I wanna see is my own.
parkerjames69 2011-03-04
oh my god. please do a hardcore scene!
rugo 2010-11-19
Super cute
fatman0529 2010-10-17
wow she is hot
mr k 2010-06-04
wow my two ov mt fave pornstar together her and faye the are so hot
TheQuestionLives 2010-06-01
Wish I could join her with Faye Reagan!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones