Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Esmerelda Dashboard

Esmerelda
Date added:
20090616
Country:
Hungary
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Esmerelda Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Esmerelda
Aliases:
Roxy Nova
Date of Birth:
April 22, 1986 (28 years old)
Place of Birth:
Budapest
Country of Origin:
Hungary
Career Status:
Unknown (add)
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Black
Measurements:
32B-24-35
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
Left ring finger

Esmerelda is a Porn Star from Hungary. She was born in Budapest on April 22, 1986. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2009 and is currently ranked 7981th place. She currently has 24 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Esmerelda status is currently unknown which means we are unaware if she is making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time. If you happen to know what she has been up to let us know.

Complete Esmerelda biography

Latest myFreeOnes Photo Sets

Get Credits Get Account With your free myFreeOnes acount you can get these full Esmerelda photo sets and download them as a zip file. You can also keep track of your favorite babes, bookmark links and download our porn videos. Credits can be earned in various ways or, if wanted, you can buy them. 500.000+ people cant be wrong!

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 3 of 3 comments)

DSX 2011-09-12
yeah ...
DSX 2011-09-12
damn sweet,angel sexxy ...
DSX 2011-09-12
damn sweet,angel sexxy ...
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones