Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Eva Henger Dashboard

Eva Henger
Date added:
20010428
Country:
Hungary
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Super Platinum Monster Sponsor

Miss FreeOnes 2014 Gold Sponsors

Eva Henger Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Eva Henger
Aliases:
Eva Input, Eva Sobieski, Eva Sodiesky
Date of Birth:
November 2, 1972 (41 years old)
Place of Birth:
Gyor
Country of Origin:
Hungary
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Blue
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
37D-24-36
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None

Eva Henger is a Porn Star from Hungary. She was born in Gyor on November 2, 1972. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2001 and is currently ranked 7562th place. She currently has 8 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Eva Henger is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Eva Henger biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 0 of 0 comments)


Be the first to leave a comment
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones