Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Eva Lovia Dashboard

Eva Lovia
Date added:
20110424
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Eva Lovia Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Eva Lovia
Aliases:
Mia Marx
Date of Birth:
May 29, 1989 (28 years old)
Place of Birth:
Los Angeles
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Hazel
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
Unknown (add)
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Navel; ears
Tattoos:
Back of neck.
Social Media:
  • Eva Lovia Twitter
  • Eva Lovia Tumblr
  • Eva Lovia Instagram

Eva Lovia is a Adult Model from United States. She was born in Los Angeles on May 29, 1989. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2011 and is currently ranked 34th place. She currently has 373 gallery links and 25 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Eva Lovia is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Eva Lovia biography

Latest Eva Lovia Videos (25)

Added on: 2017-06-25 Eva Lovia gets pounded hard with a massive Member Views 10969 Duration 4:44 Eva Lovia gets pounded hard with a massive Member
Added on: 2017-05-31 Big Butt Babe Eva Lovia loves doing Ass-to-Mouth Views 18168 Duration 2:04 Big Butt Babe Eva Lovia loves doing Ass-to-Mouth
Added on: 2017-04-24 Horny Slut Eva Lovia plays with a thick Pecker Views 23369 Duration 5:05 Horny Slut Eva Lovia plays with a thick Pecker
Added on: 2016-12-19 Hottie Eva Lovia enjoys hard drilling from behind Views 27815 Duration 2:15 Hottie Eva Lovia enjoys hard drilling from behind
Added on: 2016-09-16 Sexy Eva Lovia gets Massage and tries a large Dong Views 46735 Duration 10:14 Sexy Eva Lovia gets Massage and tries a large Dong
Added on: 2015-11-13 Hot Eva Lovia has some lesbian Fun in the Bathroom Views 15676 Duration 4:54 Hot Eva Lovia has some lesbian Fun in the Bathroom
Added on: 2015-09-19 Cock hungry Eva Lovia seduces and screws her Man Views 59850 Duration 4:59 Cock hungry Eva Lovia seduces and screws her Man
Added on: 2015-09-07 Eva Lovia wears her sexy Lingerie while riding Rod Views 50181 Duration 4:11 Eva Lovia wears her sexy Lingerie while riding Rod
Added on: 2015-08-15 XXXX Views 3701 Duration 6:00 XXXX
Added on: 2015-07-28 Eva Lovia plays with herself before passionate Sex Views 56405 Duration 10:01 Eva Lovia plays with herself before passionate Sex

Click here to see all 25 free Eva Lovia Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 104 comments)

bgslayer89 2017-07-16
nasty ass whore
Fordred 2017-06-22
?? Go the the Temple of Iron. ?? Stop watching porn. ?? Behead those who insult Varg Vikernes. ?? Stay disciplined. ?? Eat spinach everyday to hit your micronutrients.?
mazy007 2017-06-18
at last she doing anal sex i like she doing DP and interical anal
howell1018 2017-06-03
Slut/whore needs to take more cock in her cunt/pussy/twat/vagina.
Danoof 2017-05-18
Thank you, SavageVandal. I've been saying the same thing for years now. Color shouldn't matter, but unfortunately, it does to some people. That will never change.
natureboy88 2017-05-11
Cute girl, too bad she has accepted the blacked tattoo on her forehead.
SavageVandal 2017-05-02
Mom fucks son/SEXY, girl goes black your grossed out??? you may want to seek professional help for your issues!
SavageVandal 2017-05-02
I find it funny how some people who are into some REALLY twisted fantasies & fetishes i.e. incest,prolapse, gaping, splooging & a whole legion of others lose their FUCKING MINDS when a white girl fucks a black man!
Danoof 2017-02-28
Peace on earth? That might feel good.
reesie87 2017-02-23
Finally!!! Eva has discovered the wonderful act of sucking black cocks. There is nothing on earth better than the feel of a throbbing black dick in my mouth.
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones