Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Eva Shanti Dashboard

Eva Shanti
Date added:
20140128
Country:
Russia
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Eva Shanti Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Eva Shanti
Aliases:
Taissia Shanti, Taissia A, Zsanett, Taya, Diva, Elen, Emily, Jana, Janika, Kamil, Macy, Magda, Magda E, Mila, Nikita Jankovska, Ola C, Slave Nij, Stephany, Taisia, Taisia Shanti, Taissa Shanti, Taissia, Taissia Shanty, Tassia, Yanina N
Date of Birth:
November 9, 1992 (23 years old)
Place of Birth:
Unknown (add)
Country of Origin:
Russia
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Hazel
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
35A-25-36
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None
Social Media:
  • Eva Shanti Twitter
  • Eva Shanti Facebook

Eva Shanti is a Porn Star from Russia. She was born on November 9, 1992. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2014 and is currently ranked 126th place. She currently has 246 gallery links and 18 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Eva Shanti is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Eva Shanti biography

Latest Eva Shanti Videos (18)

Added on: 2016-03-30 Eva Shanti and her slutty Friend having a Foursome Views 8866 Duration 4:12 Eva Shanti and her slutty Friend having a Foursome
Added on: 2016-03-24 Young Eva Shanti teases and screws a horny Stud Views 3306 Duration 2:07 Young Eva Shanti teases and screws a horny Stud
Added on: 2016-03-11 Hot Eva Shanti enjoys his Pole and a Load of Spunk Views 8793 Duration 10:16 Hot Eva Shanti enjoys his Pole and a Load of Spunk
Added on: 2015-11-19 Eva Shanti spreads Cunt and gets banged outdoors Views 3942 Duration 5:00 Eva Shanti spreads Cunt and gets banged outdoors
Added on: 2015-09-19 Eva Shanti poses for her Man before riding his Rod Views 12161 Duration 12:10 Eva Shanti poses for her Man before riding his Rod
Added on: 2015-08-08 Seductive Eva Shanti sucks Dong and gets banged Views 8339 Duration 6:30 Seductive Eva Shanti sucks Dong and gets banged
Added on: 2015-07-24 Eva Shanti gets Creampie after double penetration Views 13967 Duration 5:11 Eva Shanti gets Creampie after double penetration
Added on: 2015-07-18 Eva Shanti knows how to ride her Friend's Schlong Views 16754 Duration 13:22 Eva Shanti knows how to ride her Friend's Schlong
Added on: 2015-04-24 Eva Shanti enjoys taking a thick Cock in the Ass Views 9476 Duration 5:09 Eva Shanti enjoys taking a thick Cock in the Ass
Added on: 2015-03-02 Sexy Eva Shanti climbs on a Table to get pounded Views 10589 Duration 10:00 Sexy Eva Shanti climbs on a Table to get pounded

Click here to see all 18 free Eva Shanti Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 6 of 6 comments)

AusSteveW 2015-11-16
What an absolutely desirable and sexy lady! I wish I could dive into her sweet ass and juicy pussy! Tongue first, fingers second, and BWC next! Wow!
okieknight 2015-11-11
Absolutely stunning
harv69 2014-12-27
#1 in my book would love to have that fine little ass.
fliphedd7 2014-10-05
Sweet natural beauty, wonderful smile eyes + body, and she REALLY knows how to give a five-star bj; we're talking artistry here
milesobrian 2014-07-04
Fabulous and luxurious be hot if Eva had a hair bukkake to mess it up one day!
rodsodomy 2014-02-24
I want my throbbing cock in this little sluts asshole and then her mouth.
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones