Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Evelyn Baum Dashboard

Evelyn Baum
Date added:
20060927
Country:
Hungary
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Evelyn Baum Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Evelyn Baum
Aliases:
Evelyn, Nicole Smith
Date of Birth:
June 8, 1981 (35 years old)
Place of Birth:
Budapest
Country of Origin:
Hungary
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Black
Measurements:
33C-24-35
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Clit
Tattoos:
Upper left back

Evelyn Baum is a Adult Model from Hungary. She was born in Budapest on June 8, 1981. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2006 and is currently ranked 9169th place. She currently has 28 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Evelyn Baum is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Evelyn Baum biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 5 of 5 comments)

Evelyn's so beatiful, I'd lick her ass and feet for hours, such a lady!!! we want more galleries of her!!!, Evelyn, wnat to come to Mexico? 'cause you're invited!!! ciao bambina bella!!!
satiricon 2010-02-27
His groan of pleasure while masturbating makes my cock rise. It has beautiful vocal sound. The would lick his feet and his whole body to ejaculate on her face.
satiricon 2010-02-27
Evelyn has a mouth ready to suck cock long and thick and a beautiful little tongue to enjoy the hot semen of the happy men who penetrate.
satiricon 2010-02-27
Evelyn has an apparent innocence but we'll see vaginal juices and pour their cock from his magical and beautiful ass. Blessed are those who enter through the holes.
satiricon 2010-02-27
Hungary once again gives us a beautiful female. Evelyn follows in the footsteps of the stupendous Eve Angel. This girl has a lot of material to delight.
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones